Pack of 6 for the UPC: 099581098025 Compare to: Extra Strength Tylenol Cool CapletsINDICATIONS: Acetaminophen Extra Strength Cool Caplets. Pain Reliever & Fever Reducer. Temporarily relieves the additional symptoms of hay fever.. Acetaminophen Extra Strength Caplets Temporarily relieves minor aches and pains due to: headache, muscular aches. Active Ingredients : Acetaminophen (325 mg) (Pain reliever), Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2 mg) (Antihistamine), Phenylephrine HCI (5 mg) (Nasal Decongestant). Inactive Ingredients : Black Iron Oxide, Carnauba Wax, Cellulose, Corn Starch, Flavors, Hypromellose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow Iron Oxide. WARNINGS : Do as directed by physician.
Manufacturer | - |
---|---|
Brand | N/A |
Item model number | 099581098025 |
Color | - |
Weight | - |
Height | - |
Depth | - |
Product Id | 1511652 |
---|---|
User Reviews and Ratings | 3 (1 ratings) 3 out of 5 stars |
UPC | 191565503225 |
# | Title | Reviews | User Ratings | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Search on Amazon
Price:
Search
on
![]() |
Search
on
![]() |
||
2 |
6 Pack - Acetaminophen Extra Strength 500mg Cool Taste Caplets 50 ea
Price:
$999
on
![]() |
$999
on
![]() |