just now
Equate Maximum Strength Sleep-Aid Softgels, 50 mg, 100 Count: Active ingredient of Diphenhydramine HCl 50mg For relief of occasional sleeplessness Safe, non-habit forming Compare to Unisom SleepGels Active Ingredient
Manufacturer | - |
---|---|
Brand | Equate |
Item model number | FG003432 |
Color | Other |
Weight | - |
Height | - |
Depth | - |
Product Id | 1604388 |
---|---|
User Reviews and Ratings | 4.4 (235 ratings) 4.4 out of 5 stars |
UPC | 681131235242 |
# | Title | Reviews | User Ratings | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Search on Amazon
Price:
Search
on
![]() |
Search
on
![]() |
||
2 |
Equate Maximum Strength Sleep-Aid Softgels, 50 mg, 100 Count
Reviews: 235
Ratings:
(235)
Price:
$4.58
on
![]() |
235 | (4.4) |
$4.58
on
![]() |